ADA TEMPLE

  • 18.30 – 19.00
    Tuulia Sunset ADA Festival Opening
  • 19:15 – 20.15
    First Dinner together
  • 20:30 – 21:30
    Opening Ceremony
  • 21:30 – 23.00
    Conscious Dancing by Devi Mohan
  • 23.00 – 00.30
    Božo Vrećo LIVE Concert

ADA TEMPLE

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    YOGA by Arijana Aska
  • 09:30 – 11:00
    Morning GATHERING
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Own Your Desires
    by Robbie Griffin & Jasmeen Hana
    · Vibing Your Inner Queens & Kings
    by Alexandre Alcacer
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · Connecting to Your Inner Fire Haka Kamate
    by Daniel Berman
  • 18:30 – 19:00
    Sunset Silent Meditation
  • 20:30 – 23:30
    · Ivan Judas Handpan concert
    · Aklea Neon LIVE concert

RED JASPER

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    Kundalini Tantra Yoga by Humita Premmiela
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Empowering Touch
    by Daniel Berman
    · Nada Yoga
    by Andrea Paige
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · Activating the Sexual Chakra by Buddhi Dana

EMERALD

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    Workshops
    · The Light Beyond by Devi Mohan
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Handpan Workshop by VIBE Handpan & Ivan Judaš
    · Sensual Awakening by Marijana Sekulić (Women Only)

TIGERS EYE

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · What is Tantra and Why Should I Care? by Eugene Hedlund
    · RBDSM
    by Robbie Griffin and Jasmeen Hana
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · I am Sensual Bliss by Xavier de Forceville & Hannah Knight

AMETHYST

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · Awakening the Sacred Feminine by Sophia Magdalena Mostyn
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · Sacred Ass Massage
    by Avishag Maya
  • 23:30 – 02:00
    The Wheel of Consent Temple by Michael Finkel

Daily Meals & Leisure Schedule

  • 08:30 – 09:30
    Breakfast
  • 14:00 – 15:30
    Lunch / Free Time
  • 19:15 – 20:30
    Dinner

ADA TEMPLE

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    YOGA with Arijana Aska
  • 09:30 – 11:00
    Morning GATHERING
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Tribal Tantra Medicine Dance 
    by Eugene Hedlund
    · Reconnect to Yourself and to Nature Through The Element of Water
    by Lilla Hovanyecz (In the Sea)
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · Healing Touch – Way to Connect to Intuitive Powers
    by Iva Solarević
  • 18:30 – 19:10
    Sunset Silent Meditation
  • 21:00 – 23:30
    · Deep Relaxation with Gongs – Gong Journey with Sound by Anika Petrović
    · Tullia concert

RED JASPER

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Embodiment of Intimacy
    by Michael Finkel
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · Awaken Your Super Powers and Live a Life of Love by Xavier & Hannah
  • 23:00 – 01:00 Temple Nights
    7 Chakras Initiation by Itay Shevo

EMERALD

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Fully Integrated Spirituality
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · What is Sexual Shamanism and What is it Good For?
    by Ohad Pele
    · Sexual Energy Cleanse
    by Una Senić

TIGERS EYE

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · Awakening Yoga Nidra by Devi Mohan
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · Seduction x Radiance by Alice Hong

AMETHYST

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · Playing with Polarities by Afke Reijenega
    · OMG! Transpirit
    by Aviv Shalem
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · The Seven Chakras and Realization of the Seven Identities by Andrea Pangos
    · Love to Water
    by Ksenija Lea
  • 23:30 – 01:00 Temple Nights
    The Temple of Power and Pleasure by Jasmeen Hana

Daily Meals & Leisure Schedule

  • 08:30 – 09:30
    Breakfast
  • 14:00 – 15:30
    Lunch / Free Time
  • 19:15 – 20:30
    Dinner

ADA TEMPLE

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    YOGA with Arijana Aska
  • 09:30 – 11:00
    Morning GATHERING
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Tantric Contact Improvisation
    by Sabine Sonnenschein
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · Kundalini Rising Ritual
    by Humita Premmiela
    · Primitive Expression
    by Laskarina Fegissa
  • 18:30 – 19:10
    Sunset Silent Meditation
  • 21:30 – 00:30
    · Goddess Rising by Pole Dance Belgrade & Una Senić
    · Chakra Puja Ritual by Sabine Sonnenschein and Praful

RED JASPER

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    Workshops:
    · SuperPowers Morning Beach Activation
    by Xavi
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Tools for Systems Transfiguration by Nikola Jurišić
    · Authentic Movement in The Water
    by Lilla Hovanyecz (In the Sea)
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    · Owning the Darkness by Aaron Kleinerman
    · Brotherhood – the Multiorgasmic Man by Itay Shevo (Men Only)

EMERALD

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    · Bereginie by Maja Dobrila Vukša (Women Only)
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Love Embodied
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · The Void – Three Rings
    by Buddhi Dana
    · The Future Human
    by Andrea Paige

TIGERS EYE

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · The Practice of the Authentic Movement by Gina Ora Yoli
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · 1+1+1 by Michael Finkel

AMETHYST

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · Oralove by Avishag Maya
    · Kashmiri Tandava Massage
    by Eugene Hedlund
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · Nymphs in the Forest by Robbie Griffin
  • 00:45 – 02:00 Temple Nights
    Temple by Afke Reijenga

Daily Meals & Leisure Schedule

  • 08:30 – 09:30
    Breakfast
  • 14:00 – 15:30
    Lunch / Free Time
  • 19:15 – 20:30
    Dinner

ADA TEMPLE

  • 07:00 – 08:30
    YOGA with Arijana Aska
  • 09:30 – 11:00
    Morning GATHERING
  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Bahakti – Tantric Journey for Couples
    by Buddhi Dana
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · Yas Queen Celebration
    by Aviv Shalem Asis
  • 18:30 – 19:10
    Sunset Silent Meditation
  • 21:00 – 04:00
    · Cacao Ceremony by Zazoo & Tal Shavit
    · Ecstatic Dance
    by Joshua Swahe

RED JASPER

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Belly 2 Belly by Rachel & Lennart
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · The Pleasures of Self/intimacy by Rike John

EMERALD

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops:
    · Where Tantra meets Abundance by Humita Premmiela
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops:
    · Let the Food Awaken Your Body and Soul
    by Tina More

TIGERS EYE

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · Awakening the Inner Queen by Aaron Kleinerman
    · Sex Magic Ritual for Manifestation by Eugene Hedlund
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · Relationship as an Evolutionary Path by Rachel & Lennart

AMETHYST

  • 11:15 – 14:00
    Workshops
    · Sex and the Universe: Black Holes in the Cosmos and your Body by Ohad Pele
  • 15:30 – 18:30
    Workshops
    · Yoni Tantric Massage & Multiorgasmic Woman by Itay Shevo
  • 00:00 – 02:00
    Archetype Temple by Buddhi Dana

Daily Meals & Leisure Schedule

  • 08:30 – 09:30
    Breakfast
  • 14:00 – 15:30
    Lunch / Free Time
  • 19:15 – 20:30
    Dinner

ADA TEMPLE

  • 10:00 – 13:30
    · Unity Ceremony by Luba Evans
    · Mantra Singing with Arijana Aska
    · Closing Ceremony PRAFUL concert

Daily Meals & Leisure Schedule

  • 08:30 – 09:30
    Breakfast
  • 14:00
    Lunch